background
logotype
image1 image2 image3

Königspaare


2020
???


2019
Martin Hartmann und Rita Blumenschein-Hartmann


2018
???

 
2017
Steven und Katrin Walton

 
2016
Michael Simon und Anika Keuter

2015
Johannes und Petra Bölte


2014
Jörg und Manuela Runte

 
2013

Michael und Michaela Bendfeld


 2012
Dirk und Bianca Block

 
2011

Anton und Brigitte Bartsch 

 
2010

Jürgen und Simone Höxter

 
2009

Volker und Ruth Brucherseifer

2008 
2008
Dietmar Tofall
und Maria Stiewe

 
2007
Ulrich und 
Mechthild Lüke

2006 
2006
Markus Bertelt 
und Jessica 
Bentler

2005 
2005
Johannes 
Sendermann 
und Silvia Jost

2004 
2004
Josef und
Gerlinde Bentler

2003 
2003
Hans-Josef
und Giesela
Lübbemeier

2002 
2002
Elija Mijota und
Dorothee Keuter

2001 
2001
Udo Waldhoff
und Margit Rüther

2000 
2000
Hans-Dieter Bertelt
und Theresia
Drewes

 
1999
Hans-Norbert
und Monika
Keuter

1998 
1998
Konrad Dommes
und Christa
Köhler

1997 
1997
Matthias und
Annegret Goeken

1996 
1996
Johannes Keuter
und Tanja Koch

1995 
1995
Johannes und
Petra Bölte

1994 
1994
Josef Drewes
und Anni Tofall

1993 
1993
Bernhard und
Elisabeth
Bannenberg

1992 
1992
Werner Drewes
und Marie-Theres
Bußmann

1991 
1991
Karl-Heinz
und Maria
Bolbrock

1990 
1990
Pastor
Martin Göke

1989 
1989
Hans Bussmann
und Barbara
Goeken

1988 
1988
Anton und
Ursula
Bannenberg

1987 
1987
Hubert Posor
und Marion
Jostmeier

1986 
1986
Dionysius Tofall
und Alwine
Drewes

1985 
1985
Bernhard Keuter
jun. und
Annette Keuter

1984 
1984
Josef und
Gerline Bentler

1983 
1983
Bernhard Keuter
und Hildegard Rohde

1982 
1982
Franz und 
Heidrun Mertens

1981 
1981
Paul-Hans und
Anneliese Stamm

1980 
1980
Bernhard Hollmann
und Marie-Theres
Keuter

1979 
1979
Johannes Wiechers
und Hildegard
Altmiks

1978 
1978
Ferdinand
Goeken u. Annette Bussmann

1977 
1977
Johannes
Bannenberg und
Elisabeth Lüke

1976 
1976
Hans-Erich
Wicker und
Christa Tofall

1975 
1975
Anton Schulze
und Barbara
Puschmann

1974 
1974
Werner und 
Marita Stamm

1973 
1973
Johannes Tofall 
und Anna-Maria
Bannenberg

1972 
1972
Georg und
Christa Goeken

1971 
1971
Wilhelm Winkler
und Josefa Bölte

1970 
1970
Johannes Rüther und
Rosemarie Goeken

1969 
1969
Udo Lüke und
Inge Hoischen

1968 
1968
Franz Bendfeld
und Elisabeth
Böning

1967 
1967
Johannes Keuter
und Marlies Illner

1966 
1966
Julius Bannenberg
und Anna Rüther

1965 
1965
Johannes
Schaefer und
Maria Dunsche

1964 
1964
Josef Böger und
Otti Leineweber

1963 
1963
Josef Niewels und Maria Waldhoff

1962 
1962
Josef Block und
Agnes Waldhoff

1961 
1961
Fritz Bendfeld
und Theresia
Arens

1960 
1960
Johannes
Rüther und
Theresia
Mertens

1959 
1959
Josef Forner und
Therese Block

1958 
1958
Josef Tofall und
Elisabeth Stelte

1957 
1957
Anton und
Gertrud Leniger

1956 
1956
Franz Versen
und Anneliese
Wiethaup

1955 
1955
Johannes Rüther und
Ruth Wiechers

1954 
1954
Franz Leineweber
und Hildegard
Bussmann

1953 
1953
Gerhard Riedel
und Clementine
Lübbemeier

1952 
1952
Adolf Franke und Änne Göken

1951 
1951
Hermann Dunsche
und Elisabeth
Hoischen

1950 
1950
Karl Bolbrock und
Thea Jostmeier

1949 
1949
Bernhard
Bannenberg
und Theresia
Tofall

1948 
1948
Franz Höxter und
Hildegard Tofall

1947
kein Schützenfest

1946
kein Schützenfest

1945
kein Schützenfest

1944
kein Schützenfest

1943
kein Schützenfest

1942
kein Schützenfest

1941
kein Schützenfest

1940
kein Schützenfest

1939 
1939
Franz und
Adelheid Kloht

1938 
1938
Anton Häger und
Maria Köhling

1937
Franz Noll und
Elisabeth Schäfers

1936 
1936
Josef Bussmann
und Bernhardine
Popp

1935 
1935
Fritz Kloht und
Theresia Rüther

1934 
1934
Konrad Schröder
und Theresia
Niewels

1933 
1933
Karl Tegethoff
und Anna
Striewe

1932
Peter Stamm und
Klara Bendfeld

1931 
1931
Peter Stamm und
Klara Bendfeld

1930 
1930
Josef Rüther und
Theresia Drewes

1929 
1929
Franz Fornefeld
und Maria
Ritzenhoff

1928 
1928
Franz Fornefeld
und Lina Seitz

1927
Karl Bolbrock und
Frau Striewe

1926
Johannes Tofall
und Thersia
Stamm

1925
Paul Hollmann
und Maria
Bannenberg

1924
Heinrich
Oenhausen und
Gertrud Striewe

1923
kein Schützenfest

1922
Anton Niewels und
Maria Tegethoff

1921
Otto Seitz
und Luise
Hollmann

1920
Heinrich Breker
und Gertrud Tofall

1919
kein Schützenfest

1918
kein Schützenfest

1917
kein Schützenfest

1916
kein Schützenfest

1915
kein Schützenfest

1914
kein Schützenfest

1913
kein Schützenfest

1912
Karl Bolbrock und
Katharina Floren

1911
Heinrich
Bannenberg und
Anna Stamm

1910 
1910

Georg Göken für
August Hollmann und Lina Seitz

1909
Josef Bentler
und Auguste
Stamm

1908
Josef Rüther und
Elisabeth
Fornefeld

1907
Josef Bölte und
Gertrud Striewe


1906
Georg Göken und
Theresia Tölle

1905
Johannes
Fornefeld und
Luise Hollmann

1904
Josef und Lina
Nolte

1903 
1903

Heinrich Rüther
und Maria Freitag

1902
Jacob Kloht und
Berta
Spindeldreher

1901
Johannes
Striewe und
Klementine
Versen

1900
Johannes
Bannenberg und
Frau Stamm

1899
Peter Stamm und
Frau Nolte

1898 
1898

Heinrich Rüther
und Josefa Rüther

1897
Anton
Hillermann und
Lina
Bannenberg

1896
Anton Ritzenhoff
und Anna
Lücking

1895
Anton Ritzenhoff
und Maria Nolte

 

 

       
 
 
 
 

 

 

(Entnommen aus der Schützenchronik von Hans-Norbert Keuter)

 

2020  St. Dionysius Schützenbruderschaft Buke e.V.   globbersthemes joomla templates